第52回日本選手権水泳競技大会競泳競技(25m)男子50mバタフライ結果
平成23年 2月26日〜27日
東京辰巳国際水泳場
A決勝結果
1 | 河本 耕平 | SNW | 22.99 |
2 | 富山 貴士 | きらら山口 | 23.15 |
3 | 高安 亮 | KONAMI | 23.20 |
4 | 井上 新 | 国士舘大学 | 23.57 |
5 | 広瀬 勇気 | 桜泳会 | 23.75 |
6 | 大塚 一平 | 同志社大学 | 23.76 |
7 | 原 翔太 | 中京大学 | 23.88 |
8 | 大野 孝之 | 富士通 | 24.06 |
(敬称略)
B決勝結果
1 | 中野 達也 | 国士舘大学 | 23.54 |
2 | 中本 宗志 | 福岡大学 | 23.56 |
3 | 奥井 基公 | 順天堂大学 | 23.94 |
4 | 平 拓也 | 大阪教育大学 | 24.03 |
5 | 麻生 剛弘 | KONAMI西葛西 | 24.09 |
6 | 西山 佑二 | OSK岡山 | 24.11 |
7 | 宇都宮 聖 | JFE京浜 | 24.15 |
- | 及川 直樹 | 平塚市役所 | 失格 |
(敬称略)
予選結果
1 | 河本 耕平 | SNW | 23.16 |
2 | 富山 貴士 | きらら山口 | 23.33 |
3 | 井上 新 | 国士舘大学 | 23.67 |
4 | 高安 亮 | KONAMI | 23.70 |
5 | 原 翔太 | 中京大学 | 23.74 |
6 | 大塚 一平 | 同志社大学 | 23.91 |
7 | 大野 孝之 | 富士通 | 23.92 |
8 | 広瀬 勇気 | 桜泳会 | 23.94 |
9 | 中野 達也 | 国士舘大学 | 23.98 |
10 | 及川 直樹 | 平塚市役所 | 24.00 |
11 | 平 拓也 | 大阪教育大学 | 24.04 |
12 | 中本 宗志 | 福岡大学 | 24.09 |
13 | 宇都宮 聖 | JFE京浜 | 24.20 |
14 | 麻生 剛弘 | KONAMI西葛西 | 24.25 |
15 | 西山 佑二 | OSK岡山 | 24.26 |
15 | 奥井 基公 | 順天堂大学 | 24.26 |
17 | 阿部 太輔 | ティーズクラブ | 24.27 |
18 | 佐藤 智俊 | 筑波大学 | 24.29 |
19 | 後藤 弘樹 | KSGオアシスマキ | 24.30 |
20 | 大賀 貴嗣 | 早稲田大学 | 24.31 |
21 | 諸川 佳祐 | ルネサンス両国 | 24.36 |
22 | 田中祐太朗 | 日本体育大学 | 24.40 |
23 | 平野 修也 | 東京消防庁 | 24.42 |
24 | 齋藤 宏文 | 桜泳会 | 24.53 |
25 | 篠田 大和 | JFE京浜 | 24.56 |
25 | 村松 弘基 | 法政大学 | 24.56 |
27 | 清水 佑亮 | 明治大学 | 24.60 |
27 | 阿部 哲也 | 順天堂大学 | 24.60 |
29 | 佐藤 俊也 | NECGSC溝の口 | 24.61 |
30 | 兵頭 洋樹 | 国士舘大学 | 24.66 |
31 | 後藤 宏章 | KSGオアシスマキ | 24.77 |
31 | 谷川 哲朗 | KTV豊中 | 24.77 |
33 | 生井 義人 | 法政大学 | 24.84 |
34 | 児玉 佳祐 | 立教大学 | 24.89 |
35 | 重田 大貴 | A-1SS | 24.92 |
36 | 安江 雄輔 | 豊川高校 | 25.00 |
37 | 高松 泰武 | 富士通 | 25.01 |
38 | 元井 建吾 | 明治大学 | 25.37 |
39 | 角田 隼人 | 群馬渋川SS | 25.65 |
40 | 太田 大貴 | レオSS足柄 | 26.50 |
(敬称略)
日本短水路選手権2011種目一覧
- 男子50m自由形
- 女子50m自由形
- 男子50m平泳ぎ
- 女子50m平泳ぎ
- 男子50m背泳ぎ
- 女子50m背泳ぎ
- 男子50mバタフライ
- 女子50mバタフライ
- 男子100m自由形
- 女子100m自由形
- 男子100m平泳ぎ
- 女子100m平泳ぎ
- 男子100m背泳ぎ
- 女子100m背泳ぎ
- 男子100mバタフライ
- 女子100mバタフライ
- 男子100m個人メドレー
- 女子100m個人メドレー
- 男子200m自由形
- 女子200m自由形
- 男子200m平泳ぎ
- 女子200m平泳ぎ
- 男子200m背泳ぎ
- 女子200m背泳ぎ
- 男子200mバタフライ
- 女子200mバタフライ
- 男子200m個人メドレー
- 女子200m個人メドレー
- 男子400m自由形
- 女子400m自由形
- 男子400m個人メドレー
- 女子400m個人メドレー
- 女子800m自由形
- 男子1500m自由形